1 |
Wilkowianka Wilków |
3 - 2 |
Arka Trzebnice |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Arka Trzebnice |
3 - 3 |
Kolejarz Miłkowice |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LZS Nowy Kościół |
6 - 3 |
Arka Trzebnice |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Arka Trzebnice |
10 - 1 |
Orlik Okmiany |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Huragan Proboszczów |
6 - 5 |
Arka Trzebnice |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Arka Trzebnice |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Krzywa (k. Legnicy) |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Górnik II Złotoryja |
6 - 3 |
Arka Trzebnice |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Arka Trzebnice |
6 - 3 |
Płomień Michów |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Wojcieszyn |
0 - 5 |
Arka Trzebnice |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Arka Trzebnice |
4 - 4 |
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska |
1 - 9 |
Arka Trzebnice |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Arka Trzebnice |
6 - 2 |
Błękitni Kościelec |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orzeł Zagrodno |
4 - 0 |
Arka Trzebnice |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Arka Trzebnice |
8 - 2 |
Huras Krotoszyce |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Czarni Rokitki |
5 - 1 |
Arka Trzebnice |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka Trzebnice |
3 - 0 |
Wilkowianka Wilków |
+3 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-3 |
17 |
Kolejarz Miłkowice |
2 - 9 |
Arka Trzebnice |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Arka Trzebnice |
3 - 0 |
LZS Nowy Kościół |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orlik Okmiany |
3 - 3 |
Arka Trzebnice |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka Trzebnice |
14 - 0 |
Huragan Proboszczów |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
21 |
Sokół Krzywa (k. Legnicy) |
2 - 5 |
Arka Trzebnice |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Arka Trzebnice |
4 - 3 |
Górnik II Złotoryja |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Płomień Michów |
0 - 6 |
Arka Trzebnice |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Arka Trzebnice |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Wojcieszyn |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
0 - 1 |
Arka Trzebnice |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Arka Trzebnice |
4 - 0 |
Huragan Nowa Wieś Złotoryjska |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Błękitni Kościelec |
0 - 3 |
Arka Trzebnice |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 5-5 |
28 |
Arka Trzebnice |
1 - 4 |
Orzeł Zagrodno |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Huras Krotoszyce |
0 - 3 |
Arka Trzebnice |
+3 | 23. czerwca 2021 |
30 |
Arka Trzebnice |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Rokitki |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |