1 |
Darbor Bolesławice |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
1 - 4 |
Piławianka Piława Górna |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
LKS Marcinowice |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Sieniawka |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 | Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
6 |
STEP Tąpadła/Wiry |
3 - 3 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
+1 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
2 - 2 |
Kłos Lutomia |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Delta Słupice |
5 - 4 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
2 - 1 |
Bielawianka II Bielawa |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Boxmet Piskorzów |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
2 - 4 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wierzbianka Wierzbna |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
0 - 3 |
Koliber Uciechów |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Sudety Kątki |
3 - 5 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
2 - 1 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
1 - 4 |
Darbor Bolesławice |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Piławianka Piława Górna |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
2 - 2 |
LKS Marcinowice |
+1 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Czarni Sieniawka |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 | Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
21 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
9 - 2 |
STEP Tąpadła/Wiry |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Kłos Lutomia |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
3 - 1 |
Delta Słupice |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Bielawianka II Bielawa |
7 - 3 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
3 - 1 |
Boxmet Piskorzów |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
1 - 2 |
Wierzbianka Wierzbna |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Koliber Uciechów |
- |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
| |
29 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
- |
Sudety Kątki |
| |
30 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
- |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
| |