1 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
7 - 1 |
STEP Tąpadła/Wiry |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
0 - 2 |
Wierzbianka Wierzbna |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Koliber Uciechów |
0 - 1 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
7 - 0 |
Sudety Kątki |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
1 - 2 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
2 - 3 |
Darbor Bolesławice |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Piławianka Piława Górna |
1 - 3 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
3 - 2 |
LKS Marcinowice |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Czarni Sieniawka |
0 - 2 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 | Zieloni Łagiewniki pauzuje | 17/18. października 2020 |
11 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
2 - 4 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
0 - 0 |
Kłos Lutomia |
+1 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Delta Słupice |
3 - 1 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
0 - 7 |
Bielawianka II Bielawa |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Boxmet Piskorzów |
4 - 1 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
STEP Tąpadła/Wiry |
1 - 2 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wierzbianka Wierzbna |
0 - 3 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
0 - 2 |
Koliber Uciechów |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Sudety Kątki |
1 - 5 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
0 - 3 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3-3 |
21 |
Darbor Bolesławice |
0 - 0 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
2 - 2 |
Piławianka Piława Górna |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
LKS Marcinowice |
0 - 1 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Sieniawka |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 | Zieloni Łagiewniki pauzuje | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
26 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Kłos Lutomia |
1 - 1 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
+1 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
- |
Delta Słupice |
| |
29 |
Bielawianka II Bielawa |
- |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
| |
30 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
- |
Boxmet Piskorzów |
| |