1 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
0 - 4 |
Kłos Lutomia |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Delta Słupice |
4 - 2 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
1 - 3 |
Bielawianka II Bielawa |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Boxmet Piskorzów |
0 - 2 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
1 - 2 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wierzbianka Wierzbna |
2 - 5 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
3 - 3 |
Koliber Uciechów |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sudety Kątki |
3 - 6 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
3 - 0 |
STEP Tąpadła/Wiry |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
1 - 3 |
Darbor Bolesławice |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Piławianka Piława Górna |
0 - 1 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
3 - 1 |
LKS Marcinowice |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Czarni Sieniawka |
2 - 2 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
+1 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 | Zryw Gola Świdnicka pauzuje | 11. listopada 2020 |
15 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
2 - 1 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Kłos Lutomia |
3 - 1 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
1 - 1 |
Delta Słupice |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Bielawianka II Bielawa |
4 - 1 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
0 - 2 |
Boxmet Piskorzów |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Zieloni Łagiewniki |
0 - 3 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3-3 |
21 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
3 - 3 |
Wierzbianka Wierzbna |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Koliber Uciechów |
2 - 2 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
5 - 3 |
Sudety Kątki |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
STEP Tąpadła/Wiry |
2 - 0 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Darbor Bolesławice |
11 - 0 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
1 - 4 |
Piławianka Piława Górna |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
LKS Marcinowice |
3 - 1 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
- |
Czarni Sieniawka |
| |
29 | Zryw Gola Świdnicka pauzuje | |
30 |
Zryw Gola Świdnicka |
- |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śląskie |
| |