1 |
Plon Gądkowice |
3 - 0 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
2 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
5 - 2 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Łozina |
3 - 1 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 | Iskra Pasikurowice pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
5 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
1 - 3 |
Dolpasz Skokowa |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
5 - 1 |
Spartan Marszowice |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
0 - 3 |
Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
8 - 2 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
2 - 0 |
Barycz Milicz |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LZS Brzeźno |
4 - 0 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
0 - 2 |
Victoria Zawonia |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
KS Dobroszów |
1 - 2 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
3 - 2 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
1 - 1 |
Sokół II Wielka Lipa |
+1 |
24 listopada 2020
24.11 - 20:30 (Wt) |
15 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
1 - 0 |
Różanka Wrocław |
+3 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
1 - 2 |
Plon Gądkowice |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orla Korzeńsko |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
0 - 5 |
KS Łozina |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
19 | Iskra Pasikurowice pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
20 |
Dolpasz Skokowa |
4 - 1 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Spartan Marszowice |
2 - 2 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
6 - 2 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
1 - 6 |
Błysk Kuźniczysko |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Barycz Milicz |
2 - 0 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
1 - 3 |
LZS Brzeźno |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Victoria Zawonia |
0 - 4 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
1 - 4 |
KS Dobroszów |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Sparta Skarszyn |
- |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
| |
29 |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
- |
Sokół II Wielka Lipa |
| |
30 |
Różanka Wrocław |
- |
Iskra Pasikurowice |
| |