1 |
FC Gowidlino |
5 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 11:30 (Cz) |
2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 14:30 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
3 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+1 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 11:30 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2:3 |
8 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 | Gedania II Gdańsk pauzuje | 12/13. października 2019 |
11 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Amator Kiełpino |
2 - 0 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
4 - 5 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS II Kowale |
6 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 | Gedania II Gdańsk pauzuje | 16/17. listopada 2019 |
16 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
- |
FC Gowidlino |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
- |
KS Sulmin |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Mściszewice |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
- |
KS Chwaszczyno |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 12:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Osiczanka Osice |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
- |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
|
30 kwietnia 2020
30.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
23 |
GKS Sierakowice |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
- |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
25 | Gedania II Gdańsk pauzuje | 23/24. maja 2020 |
26 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
27 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
- |
Amator Kiełpino |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
GTS Goszyn |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 12:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
- |
GKS II Kowale |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 | Gedania II Gdańsk pauzuje | 21. czerwca 2020 |