1 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
2 - 2 |
Nogat Malbork |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 - 5 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Czernin |
1 - 2 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Nogat Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 - 1 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Nogat Malbork |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
5 - 0 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Nogat Malbork |
3 - 3 |
LKS Waplewo |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
2 - 0 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Nogat Malbork |
3 - 3 |
GKS Gardeja |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Rodło Trzciano |
4 - 0 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Nogat Malbork |
6 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
Gra nieuprawnionego zawodnika |
14 |
Nogat Malbork |
1 - 4 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 2 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Nogat Malbork |
2 - 5 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Świt Radostowo |
3 - 1 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Nogat Malbork |
2 - 0 |
KS Czernin |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Skra Kończewice |
2 - 1 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Nogat Malbork |
4 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
3 - 1 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 - 4 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 0 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Nogat Malbork |
2 - 1 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 - 0 |
Nogat Malbork |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Nogat Malbork |
1 - 2 |
Rodło Trzciano |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
3 - 1 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
28 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Mewa Gniew |
5 - 1 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Nogat Malbork |
1 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
17 czerwca 2021
17.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |