1 |
Pogranicze Kuźnica Białostocka |
3 - 0 |
KS II Wasilków |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 0-2 |
2 |
KS II Wasilków |
1 - 0 |
Pasja Kleosin |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wissa II Szczuczyn |
0 - 3 |
KS II Wasilków |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-0 |
4 |
KS II Wasilków |
1 - 1 |
Biebrza Goniądz |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Kos 1984 Rutki |
7 - 1 |
KS II Wasilków |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
KS II Wasilków |
0 - 1 |
Jastrząb Knyszyn |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Grab Janówka |
2 - 2 |
KS II Wasilków |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS II Wasilków |
1 - 3 |
GKS Stawiski |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 - 6 |
KS II Wasilków |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
10 | KS II Wasilków pauzuje | 24/25. października 2020 |
11 |
KS II Wasilków |
4 - 1 |
Supraślanka Supraśl |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sudovia Szudziałowo |
2 - 7 |
KS II Wasilków |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS II Wasilków |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Raczki |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
KS II Wasilków |
2 - 2 |
Pogranicze Kuźnica Białostocka |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Pasja Kleosin |
3 - 0 |
KS II Wasilków |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS II Wasilków |
0 - 0 |
Wissa II Szczuczyn |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Biebrza Goniądz |
3 - 2 |
KS II Wasilków |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
18 |
KS II Wasilków |
0 - 1 |
Kos 1984 Rutki |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Jastrząb Knyszyn |
3 - 0 |
KS II Wasilków |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-1 |
20 |
KS II Wasilków |
2 - 1 |
Grab Janówka |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS Stawiski |
3 - 0 |
KS II Wasilków |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
KS II Wasilków |
0 - 2 |
Włókniarz Białystok |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 | KS II Wasilków pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
24 |
Supraślanka Supraśl |
2 - 2 |
KS II Wasilków |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS II Wasilków |
1 - 1 |
Sudovia Szudziałowo |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Polonia Raczki |
3 - 0 |
KS II Wasilków |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |