1 |
LKS Potok Wielki |
4 - 2 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Józefów |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Iskra Krzemień |
1 - 3 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
1 - 3 |
LKS Kowalin |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
LKS Elżbieta |
1 - 3 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
2 - 3 |
Sygnał Lublin |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
LZS Poniatowa Wieś |
6 - 0 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
4 - 0 |
Płomień Trzydnik Duży |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wisła Annopol |
9 - 0 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LKS Gościeradów |
4 - 2 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
0 |
28 października 2020
28.10 - 14:30 (Śr) |
11 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
4 - 1 |
Stok Zakrzówek |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Ruch Popkowice |
4 - 1 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
1 - 5 |
Sygnał Chodel |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Perła Borzechów |
8 - 0 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
0 - 2 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:45 (Śr) |
16 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
3 - 3 |
LKS Potok Wielki |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2021
29.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Wisła Józefów |
1 - 3 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
5 - 2 |
Iskra Krzemień |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
LKS Kowalin |
5 - 0 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
3 - 3 |
LKS Elżbieta |
+1 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sygnał Lublin |
4 - 0 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
1 - 4 |
LZS Poniatowa Wieś |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Płomień Trzydnik Duży |
3 - 2 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
1 - 3 |
Wisła Annopol |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
6 - 0 |
LKS Gościeradów |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Stok Zakrzówek |
2 - 0 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
2 - 3 |
Ruch Popkowice |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Sygnał Chodel |
3 - 0 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-4 |
29 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
5 - 1 |
Perła Borzechów |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
3 - 0 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
0 |
25 czerwca 2021
25.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |
vo, na boisku 1-2 |