1 |
Złote Piaski Dzierżów |
3 - 0 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-1 |
2 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 - 3 |
Wicher Staw |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice |
3 - 2 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 4 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kosmos 78 Rudnica |
9 - 3 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 | Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
7 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 5 |
GKP Kłodawa |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKP Bogdaniec |
9 - 1 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 - 3 |
KS Nowiny Wielkie |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Feniks Ściechów |
4 - 3 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 1 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
SHR Wojcieszyce |
7 - 0 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 3 |
Iskra Janczewo |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 - 4 |
Złote Piaski Dzierżów |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Wicher Staw |
0 - 3 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 | 26. maja 2021 |
16 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 4 |
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
7 - 0 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 6 |
Kosmos 78 Rudnica |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 | Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
20 |
GKP Kłodawa |
5 - 3 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 - 5 |
GKP Bogdaniec |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KS Nowiny Wielkie |
5 - 0 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 - 2 |
Feniks Ściechów |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 - 0 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
3 - 9 |
SHR Wojcieszyce |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Iskra Janczewo |
8 - 0 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |