1 |
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice |
5 - 1 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 | Orzeł Trzcinna pauzuje | 15/16. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
5 - 4 |
Kosmos 78 Rudnica |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 - 4 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
2 - 0 |
GKP Kłodawa |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKP Bogdaniec |
1 - 5 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
4 - 2 |
KS Nowiny Wielkie |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Feniks Ściechów |
2 - 7 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
1 - 2 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
SHR Wojcieszyce |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
2 - 1 |
Iskra Janczewo |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Złote Piaski Dzierżów |
5 - 1 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
11 - 1 |
Wicher Staw |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
5 - 2 |
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 | Orzeł Trzcinna pauzuje | 26. maja 2021 |
16 |
Kosmos 78 Rudnica |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
7 - 0 |
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKP Kłodawa |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
1 - 2 |
GKP Bogdaniec |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Nowiny Wielkie |
6 - 2 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
7 - 1 |
Feniks Ściechów |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 - 1 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
2 - 1 |
SHR Wojcieszyce |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 13:45 (Nd) |
24 |
Iskra Janczewo |
6 - 1 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
1 - 2 |
Złote Piaski Dzierżów |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wicher Staw |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Trzcinna |
+3 | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |