1 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
3 - 2 |
FC Kursko |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Chrobry Drzeńsko |
1 - 1 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
4 - 1 |
As Pieski |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zorza Kowalów |
3 - 3 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
5 - 0 |
Iskra Głuchowo |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka |
3 - 1 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 | Zew Dąbroszyn pauzuje | 19/20. września 2020 |
8 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
2 - 2 |
SKP Słubice |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pogoń Krzeszyce |
3 - 0 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
1 - 0 |
Odra Górzyca |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Leśnik Lemierzyce |
2 - 1 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
5 - 2 |
Juwenia Boczów |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
2 - 1 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
FC Kursko |
2 - 0 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
4 - 2 |
Chrobry Drzeńsko |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
16 |
As Pieski |
2 - 2 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
1 - 8 |
Zorza Kowalów |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Iskra Głuchowo |
0 - 3 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-0 |
19 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
1 - 8 |
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 | Zew Dąbroszyn pauzuje | 8/9. maja 2021 |
21 |
SKP Słubice |
3 - 1 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Krzeszyce |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Odra Górzyca |
3 - 0 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
5 - 2 |
Leśnik Lemierzyce |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Juwenia Boczów |
4 - 8 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 10:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
6 - 6 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |