1 |
SKP Słubice |
3 - 3 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
5 - 2 |
Pogoń Krzeszyce |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Odra Górzyca |
6 - 3 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
0 - 2 |
Leśnik Lemierzyce |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Juwenia Boczów |
3 - 2 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 | Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
7 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
1 - 2 |
FC Kursko |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Chrobry Drzeńsko |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
2 - 4 |
As Pieski |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zorza Kowalów |
6 - 1 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
4 - 0 |
Iskra Głuchowo |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka |
10 - 0 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
2 - 1 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
3 - 3 |
SKP Słubice |
+1 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Pogoń Krzeszyce |
6 - 2 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
6 - 0 |
Odra Górzyca |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Leśnik Lemierzyce |
4 - 1 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
0 - 3 |
Juwenia Boczów |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 | Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
20 |
FC Kursko |
8 - 1 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:55 (Nd) |
21 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
2 - 1 |
Chrobry Drzeńsko |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
As Pieski |
1 - 1 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
1 - 3 |
Zorza Kowalów |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Iskra Głuchowo |
0 - 2 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
0 - 4 |
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zew Dąbroszyn |
6 - 6 |
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |