1 |
Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Drągowina |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Czarni Drągowina |
3 - 2 |
Zjednoczeni Brody |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 | Czarni Drągowina pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
4 |
Czarni Drągowina |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Energetyk Dychów |
0 - 7 |
Czarni Drągowina |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Ikar Zawada |
2 - 4 |
Czarni Drągowina |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Drągowina |
7 - 3 |
Sparta Mierków |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Budowlani II Lubsko |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Drągowina |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Czarni Drągowina |
1 - 0 |
Bóbr Bobrowice |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Drągowina |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Czarni Drągowina |
4 - 1 |
Znicz Leśniów Wielki |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Start Płoty |
6 - 2 |
Czarni Drągowina |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Drągowina |
9 - 3 |
Spartak Budachów |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Czarnowo |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Drągowina |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Czarni Drągowina |
0 - 3 |
Relaks Grabice |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Czarni Drągowina |
2 - 3 |
Fadom Nowogród Bobrzański |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Zjednoczeni Brody |
5 - 2 |
Czarni Drągowina |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 | Czarni Drągowina pauzuje | 3. czerwca 2021 |
19 |
Pogoń Wężyska |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Drągowina |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Czarni Drągowina |
3 - 0 |
Energetyk Dychów |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni Drągowina |
9 - 4 |
Ikar Zawada |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Sparta Mierków |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Drągowina |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Czarni Drągowina |
2 - 0 |
Budowlani II Lubsko |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bóbr Bobrowice |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Drągowina |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Czarni Drągowina |
7 - 2 |
Błękitni Zabłocie |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Znicz Leśniów Wielki |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Drągowina |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
27 |
Czarni Drągowina |
0 - 3 |
Start Płoty |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Spartak Budachów |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Drągowina |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Czarni Drągowina |
6 - 1 |
Czarni Czarnowo |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Relaks Grabice |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Drągowina |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |