1 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Przybymierz |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 | Orzeł Konin Żagański pauzuje | 15/16. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
4 - 2 |
Błękitni Kotowice |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KP Świdnica |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
4 - 3 |
Sparta Miodnica |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
3 - 5 |
Moczynianka Moczyń Żagań |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Jelenin |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
2 - 1 |
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Tomaszowo |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
1 - 2 |
Kwisa Trzebów |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Płomień Czerna |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
0 - 3 |
Iskra Małomice |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Granica Żarki Wielkie |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni Przybymierz |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 | Orzeł Konin Żagański pauzuje | 12. maja 2021 |
16 |
Błękitni Kotowice |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
2 - 0 |
KP Świdnica |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
18 |
Sparta Miodnica |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
+3 | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
19 |
Moczynianka Moczyń Żagań |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Jelenin |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Łużyczanka Lipinki Łużyckie |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
1 - 3 |
KP Tomaszowo |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Kwisa Trzebów |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
3 - 0 |
Płomień Czerna |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-2 |
25 |
Iskra Małomice |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Konin Żagański |
3 - 4 |
Granica Żarki Wielkie |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |