1 |
Wanda Kraków |
4 - 0 |
Juvenia Prandocin |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wanda Kraków |
4 - 2 |
Prądniczanka II Kraków |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Victoria Smroków |
3 - 2 |
Wanda Kraków |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wanda Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Płomień Kościelec |
+1 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Szreniawa Koszyce |
1 - 4 |
Wanda Kraków |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Wanda Kraków |
12 - 2 |
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice |
+3 |
4 października 2023
4.10 - 21:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Sparta Skrzeszowice |
3 - 5 |
Wanda Kraków |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wanda Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Dragoons Kraków |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zawisza Sulechów |
3 - 6 |
Wanda Kraków |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wanda Kraków |
2 - 2 |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
+1 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Ekler Baranówka |
1 - 2 |
Wanda Kraków |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wanda Kraków |
5 - 3 |
Galicja Raciborowice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bratniak Kraków |
0 - 3 |
Wanda Kraków |
+3 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Juvenia Prandocin |
1 - 2 |
Wanda Kraków |
+3 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Prądniczanka II Kraków |
1 - 3 |
Wanda Kraków |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2024
10.04 - 20:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Wanda Kraków |
5 - 1 |
Victoria Smroków |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Płomień Kościelec |
2 - 3 |
Wanda Kraków |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wanda Kraków |
3 - 2 |
Szreniawa Koszyce |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice |
- |
Wanda Kraków |
|
12 czerwca 2024
12.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Wanda Kraków |
4 - 0 |
Sparta Skrzeszowice |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Dragoons Kraków |
1 - 4 |
Wanda Kraków |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wanda Kraków |
4 - 2 |
Zawisza Sulechów |
+3 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Michałowianka Michałowice |
- |
Wanda Kraków |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wanda Kraków |
- |
Ekler Baranówka |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Galicja Raciborowice |
- |
Wanda Kraków |
| 8/9. czerwca 2024 |
26 |
Wanda Kraków |
- |
Bratniak Kraków |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |