1 |
Nadwiślan Kraków |
0 - 11 |
Wanda Kraków |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wanda Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Bratniak Kraków |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zwierzyniecki KS Kraków |
5 - 1 |
Wanda Kraków |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wanda Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Iskra Krzęcin |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kabel Kraków |
8 - 2 |
Wanda Kraków |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Wanda Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Krakus Swoszowice Kraków |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gajowianka Gaj |
1 - 5 |
Wanda Kraków |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Wanda Kraków |
1 - 8 |
Wieczysta II Kraków |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Bieżanowianka Kraków |
3 - 0 |
Wanda Kraków |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Strzelcy Kraków |
2 - 4 |
Wanda Kraków |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wanda Kraków |
4 - 1 |
Prądniczanka II Kraków |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Dąbski KS Kraków |
4 - 0 |
Wanda Kraków |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wanda Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Podgórze Kraków |
+1 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wanda Kraków |
3 - 1 |
Nadwiślan Kraków |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Bratniak Kraków |
6 - 3 |
Wanda Kraków |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Wanda Kraków |
2 - 3 |
Zwierzyniecki KS Kraków |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Iskra Krzęcin |
7 - 0 |
Wanda Kraków |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wanda Kraków |
2 - 5 |
Kabel Kraków |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Krakus Swoszowice Kraków |
7 - 1 |
Wanda Kraków |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wanda Kraków |
5 - 8 |
Gajowianka Gaj |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wieczysta II Kraków |
13 - 0 |
Wanda Kraków |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wanda Kraków |
3 - 7 |
Bieżanowianka Kraków |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wanda Kraków |
0 - 2 |
Strzelcy Kraków |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Prądniczanka II Kraków |
3 - 0 |
Wanda Kraków |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Wanda Kraków |
1 - 3 |
Dąbski KS Kraków |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Podgórze Kraków |
6 - 0 |
Wanda Kraków |
0 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |