1 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
4 - 0 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Staw Polanka |
1 - 3 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
1 - 0 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
+3 |
14 września 2023
14.09 - 19:00 (Cz) |
4 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
4 - 5 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2023
30.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
2 - 2 |
LKS Rudnik (k. Skoczowa) |
+1 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Iskra Brzączowice |
0 - 3 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2023
22.08 - 18:30 (Wt) |
7 | Dalin II Myślenice pauzuje | 16/17. września 2023 |
8 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
2 - 2 |
Topór Tenczyn |
+1 |
21 września 2023
21.09 - 19:00 (Cz) |
9 |
Pcimianka II Pcim |
1 - 1 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
+1 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
3 - 3 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
+1 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
2 - 0 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
5 - 1 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
+3 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
13 |
LKS Trzebunia |
6 - 4 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Borzęta |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
1 - 4 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
2 - 3 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
1 - 1 |
Staw Polanka |
+1 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Dziecanovia Dziekanowice |
2 - 1 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
4 - 2 |
Beskid Tokarnia |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
20 |
LKS Rudnik (k. Skoczowa) |
1 - 0 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
2 - 2 |
Iskra Brzączowice |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 | Dalin II Myślenice pauzuje | 1. maja 2024 |
23 |
Topór Tenczyn |
3 - 1 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
0 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
1 - 0 |
Pcimianka II Pcim |
+3 |
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Clavia Świątniki Górne |
1 - 4 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
+3 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
- |
Orzeł Nowa Wieś |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 12:30 (Nd) |
27 |
Gościbia Sułkowice |
- |
Dalin II Myślenice |
|
29 maja 2024
29.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
- |
LKS Trzebunia |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Sokół Borzęta |
- |
Dalin II Myślenice |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Dalin II Myślenice |
- |
Skalnik Trzemeśnia |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |