1 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
1 - 1 |
Rozwój Warszawa |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Bednarska Warszawa |
3 - 8 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2020
24.08 - 21:00 (Pn) |
3 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
2 - 2 |
Rządza Załubice |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
WKS Rząśnik |
3 - 0 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 12:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
2 - 2 |
Błyskawica Warszawa |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Dąb II Wieliszew |
4 - 1 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
3 - 1 |
GKS Dąbrówka |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łochów |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Madziar Nieporęt |
2 - 0 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
4 - 2 |
Wkra Pomiechówek |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
11 |
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
6 - 0 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
3 - 5 |
SKP Korona Warszawa |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
0 - 7 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 10:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Rozwój Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
+3 | 28. kwietnia 2021 |
15 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
4 - 4 |
Bednarska Warszawa |
+1 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 19:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Rządza Załubice |
2 - 3 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
8 - 2 |
WKS Rząśnik |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 20:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Błyskawica Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
3 - 2 |
Dąb II Wieliszew |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Dąbrówka |
2 - 2 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
21 |
ŁKS Łochów |
3 - 6 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
0 - 1 |
Madziar Nieporęt |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Wkra Pomiechówek |
2 - 3 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
0 - 3 |
KTS Weszło Warszawa |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 19:30 (Śr) |
25 |
SKP Korona Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Huragan II Wołomin |
8 - 1 |
Coco Jambo Warszawa |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |