1 |
Anprel Nowa Wieś |
0 - 9 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2020
25.08 - 20:00 (Wt) |
2 |
Jedność Żabieniec |
3 - 3 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
1 - 0 |
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 15:30 (Sb) |
4 |
FC Lesznowola |
3 - 2 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
6 - 1 |
Walka Kosów |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
City Wilanów Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
6 - 0 |
Progres Warszawa |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
8 - 1 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 10:15 (Sb) |
9 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
1 - 1 |
UKS Tarczyn |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
3 - 0 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Podolszyn |
2 - 2 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
8 - 0 |
Świt Warszawa |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Drukarz II Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
5 - 1 |
Anprel Nowa Wieś |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2021
28.04 - 20:00 (Śr) |
15 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
5 - 0 |
Jedność Żabieniec |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 20:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Ożarowianka II Ożarów Mazowiecki |
2 - 1 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
1 - 2 |
FC Lesznowola |
0 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 20:00 (Cz) |
18 |
Walka Kosów |
2 - 8 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
1 - 1 |
City Wilanów Warszawa |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Progres Warszawa |
1 - 4 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
0 - 4 |
Polonia Warszawa MKS |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
22 |
UKS Tarczyn |
1 - 1 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Perła II Złotokłos |
1 - 3 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
0 - 3 |
GKS Podolszyn |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Świt Warszawa |
2 - 9 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
MKS II Piaseczno |
2 - 0 |
Drukarz II Warszawa |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |