1 |
Brzostowianka Brzostek |
1 - 2 |
Legion II Pilzno |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Legion II Pilzno |
2 - 1 |
LKS Stasiówka |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS Łęki Górne |
1 - 2 |
Legion II Pilzno |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2021
25.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Legion II Pilzno |
4 - 1 |
LKS Łopuchowa |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:15 (Sb) |
5 |
Kaskada Kamionka |
4 - 0 |
Legion II Pilzno |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Legion II Pilzno |
1 - 1 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
+1 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
LKS Pustków |
5 - 1 |
Legion II Pilzno |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Legion II Pilzno |
2 - 4 |
LKS Nagoszyn |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sokół Krzywa |
1 - 3 |
Legion II Pilzno |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Legion II Pilzno |
2 - 3 |
LKS Żyraków |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
LZS Mała |
2 - 6 |
Legion II Pilzno |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Legion II Pilzno |
6 - 1 |
LKS Zasów-Mokre |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Paszczyniak Paszczyna |
4 - 1 |
Legion II Pilzno |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 | Legion II Pilzno pauzuje | 30/31. października 2021 |
15 |
Legion II Pilzno |
5 - 1 |
Olchovia Olchowa |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Lechia II Sędziszów Małopolski |
0 - 1 |
Legion II Pilzno |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Legion II Pilzno |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Ocieka |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Legion II Pilzno |
1 - 2 |
Brzostowianka Brzostek |
0 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
LKS Stasiówka |
2 - 5 |
Legion II Pilzno |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Legion II Pilzno |
0 - 0 |
LKS Łęki Górne |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2022
20.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
LKS Łopuchowa |
1 - 3 |
Legion II Pilzno |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Legion II Pilzno |
1 - 3 |
Kaskada Kamionka |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LKS Wiewiórka |
1 - 0 |
Legion II Pilzno |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Legion II Pilzno |
1 - 3 |
LKS Pustków |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
LKS Nagoszyn |
2 - 3 |
Legion II Pilzno |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Legion II Pilzno |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Krzywa |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
LKS Żyraków |
1 - 3 |
Legion II Pilzno |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Legion II Pilzno |
4 - 1 |
LZS Mała |
+3 |
18 maja 2022
18.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
LKS Zasów-Mokre |
1 - 4 |
Legion II Pilzno |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Legion II Pilzno |
1 - 1 |
Paszczyniak Paszczyna |
+1 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 | Legion II Pilzno pauzuje | 4/5. czerwca 2022 |
32 |
Olchovia Olchowa |
0 - 3 |
Legion II Pilzno |
+3 | 8. czerwca 2022 |
33 |
Legion II Pilzno |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Sędziszów Małopolski |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Victoria Ocieka |
1 - 2 |
Legion II Pilzno |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |