1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
4 - 2 |
ŁKS Łukawiec |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Czarni Czudec |
1 - 4 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
3 - 2 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
3 - 2 |
Iskra Zgłobień |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
0 - 2 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
Novi Nosówka |
0 |
29 września 2021
29.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Start Lubenia |
4 - 0 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
Piast Nowa Wieś |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Trzcianka Trzciana |
0 - 2 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
LKS Jasionka |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Noverra Głogów Małopolski |
1 - 1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
Start Borek Stary |
+1 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Plantator Nienadówka |
0 - 1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
LKS Hermanowa |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 11:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
2 - 4 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
ŁKS Łukawiec |
0 - 1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Czudec |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 19:00 (Nd) |
18 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
2 - 0 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2022
20.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Iskra Zgłobień |
2 - 0 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
Rudnianka Rudna Wielka |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Novi Nosówka |
0 - 3 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-0 |
22 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
4 - 0 |
Start Lubenia |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Piast Nowa Wieś |
1 - 2 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
25 maja 2022
25.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Trzcianka Trzciana |
+3 |
18 maja 2022
18.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
25 |
LKS Jasionka |
5 - 2 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 16:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
Noverra Głogów Małopolski |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Start Borek Stary |
2 - 1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
4 - 0 |
Plantator Nienadówka |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
LKS Hermanowa |
0 - 4 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
2 - 3 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |