1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Wisłok Strzyżów |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 - 4 |
LKS Jasionka |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Albatros Szufnarowa |
1 - 1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+1 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
1 - 3 |
Piast Nowa Wieś |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
2 - 0 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
1 - 2 |
Noverra Głogów Małopolski |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Godowa |
2 - 2 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+1 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
7 - 2 |
Start Borek Stary |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
1 - 4 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
+1 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Niebylec |
3 - 5 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
Novi Nosówka |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Junak Słocina (Rzeszów) |
1 - 0 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wisłok Strzyżów |
7 - 1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
LKS Jasionka |
4 - 2 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
Albatros Szufnarowa |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2023
26.04 - 18:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Piast Nowa Wieś |
2 - 0 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 16:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Noverra Głogów Małopolski |
2 - 1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
4 - 1 |
KS Godowa |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Start Borek Stary |
1 - 4 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Grunwald Budziwój Rzeszów |
+1 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
LKS Trzebownisko |
0 - 1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
GKS Niebylec |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Novi Nosówka |
1 - 1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
Junak Słocina (Rzeszów) |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |