1 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
0 - 5 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 - 4 |
Plantator Nienadówka |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2023
27.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GKS Niebylec |
4 - 2 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
4 - 2 |
Noverra Głogów Małopolski |
+3 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Novi Nosówka |
5 - 1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
Trzcianka Trzciana |
+1 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Grunwald Połomia |
2 - 2 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+1 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
Piast Nowa Wieś |
0 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wisłok Strzyżów |
2 - 1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
5 - 0 |
Albatros Szufnarowa |
+3 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Grodzisko |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Junak Słocina (Rzeszów) |
0 - 2 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Bratek Bratkowice |
+3 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Plantator Nienadówka |
7 - 0 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 |
30 marca 2024
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
5 - 3 |
GKS Niebylec |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Noverra Głogów Małopolski |
1 - 1 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 16:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
0 - 5 |
Novi Nosówka |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Trzcianka Trzciana |
0 - 0 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
6 - 2 |
Grunwald Połomia |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Piast Nowa Wieś |
- |
Heiro Rzeszów |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
- |
Wisłok Strzyżów |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Albatros Szufnarowa |
- |
Heiro Rzeszów |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
- |
Zimowit Rzeszów |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sokół Grodzisko |
- |
Heiro Rzeszów |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Heiro Rzeszów |
- |
Junak Słocina (Rzeszów) |
|
16 czerwca 2024
16.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |