1 |
Tempo Stolarzowice Bytom |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 | Orzeł Nakło Śląskie pauzuje | 15/16. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
3 - 4 |
Nitron Krupski Młyn |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
1 - 4 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
2 - 3 |
Iskra Lasowice Tarnowskie Góry |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Zbrosławice |
1 - 9 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
3 - 1 |
Iskra Połomia |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka Piekary Śląskie |
1 - 6 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
1 - 0 |
Gwarek II Tarnowskie Góry |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
2 - 0 |
Rozbark Bytom |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
1 - 6 |
LKS Żyglin Miasteczko Śląskie |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Rodło Górniki Bytom |
1 - 5 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
7 - 1 |
Orzeł Bobrowniki |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Piast Ożarowice |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
4 - 0 |
Unia Świerklaniec |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
5 - 0 |
Tempo Stolarzowice Bytom |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 | Orzeł Nakło Śląskie pauzuje | 2. czerwca 2021 |
18 |
Nitron Krupski Młyn |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
2 - 3 |
Przyszłość Nowe Chechło |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Iskra Lasowice Tarnowskie Góry |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
7 - 1 |
Sokół Zbrosławice |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Iskra Połomia |
1 - 4 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
0 - 2 |
Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka Piekary Śląskie |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gwarek II Tarnowskie Góry |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Rozbark Bytom |
4 - 3 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
LKS Żyglin Miasteczko Śląskie |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
27 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
2 - 1 |
Rodło Górniki Bytom |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Orzeł Bobrowniki |
2 - 5 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
5 - 2 |
Piast Ożarowice |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Unia Świerklaniec |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Nakło Śląskie |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |