1 |
Jedność Jejkowice |
9 - 0 |
LKS II Bełk |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LKS II Bełk |
2 - 5 |
Górnik Boguszowice Rybnik |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS Baranowice Żory |
3 - 1 |
LKS II Bełk |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
LKS II Bełk |
3 - 2 |
Płomień Ochojec Rybnik |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Naprzód Rydułtowy |
0 - 1 |
LKS II Bełk |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
LKS II Bełk |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Jankowice |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Polonia Niewiadom Rybnik |
0 - 3 |
LKS II Bełk |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
LKS II Bełk |
1 - 1 |
MKS Żory |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
TKKF Zuch Orzepowice Rybnik |
4 - 1 |
LKS II Bełk |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
LKS II Bełk |
6 - 2 |
TKKF Jedność Grabownia Rybnik |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wicher Wilchwy Wodzisław Śląski |
2 - 3 |
LKS II Bełk |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LKS II Bełk |
2 - 0 |
Start Mszana |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Borowik Szczejkowice |
2 - 4 |
LKS II Bełk |
+3 |
13 grudnia 2020
13.12 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Górnik Radlin |
1 - 0 |
LKS II Bełk |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
LKS II Bełk |
5 - 0 |
KS Kleszczów Żory |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
LKS II Bełk |
2 - 3 |
Jedność Jejkowice |
0 |
29 listopada 2020
29.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Górnik Boguszowice Rybnik |
0 - 7 |
LKS II Bełk |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
18 |
LKS II Bełk |
4 - 0 |
LKS Baranowice Żory |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
19 |
Płomień Ochojec Rybnik |
3 - 0 |
LKS II Bełk |
0 |
3 lipca 2021
3.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LKS II Bełk |
3 - 1 |
Naprzód Rydułtowy |
+3 |
10 lipca 2021
10.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Jankowice |
3 - 4 |
LKS II Bełk |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
LKS II Bełk |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Niewiadom Rybnik |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
MKS Żory |
0 - 3 |
LKS II Bełk |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
LKS II Bełk |
3 - 1 |
TKKF Zuch Orzepowice Rybnik |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
TKKF Jedność Grabownia Rybnik |
2 - 2 |
LKS II Bełk |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
LKS II Bełk |
3 - 5 |
Wicher Wilchwy Wodzisław Śląski |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Start Mszana |
3 - 0 |
LKS II Bełk |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
28 |
LKS II Bełk |
1 - 1 |
Borowik Szczejkowice |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
LKS II Bełk |
1 - 2 |
Górnik Radlin |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
KS Kleszczów Żory |
1 - 0 |
LKS II Bełk |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |