1 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
3 - 2 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Zawiercia) |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Przemsza Okradzionów Dąbrowa Górnicza |
2 - 6 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
3 - 2 |
AKS 1917 Niwka Sosnowiec |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Preczów |
3 - 4 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
4 - 1 |
Iskra Psary |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zagłębiak Tucznawa Dąbrowa Górnicza |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
6 - 0 |
MKS Poręba |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Skalniak Kroczyce |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
6 - 0 |
Promień Strzemieszyce Małe Dąbrowa Górnicza |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Górnik Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
7 - 0 |
Jedność Strzyżowice |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gmina Psary |
1 - 4 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
+3 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
SKS Łagisza Będzin |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
CKS Czeladź |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Łazowianka Łazy (k. Zawiercia) |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-2 |
17 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
3 - 1 |
Przemsza Okradzionów Dąbrowa Górnicza |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
AKS 1917 Niwka Sosnowiec |
0 - 7 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
KS Preczów |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Iskra Psary |
1 - 5 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębiak Tucznawa Dąbrowa Górnicza |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
MKS Poręba |
0 - 8 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
9 - 1 |
Skalniak Kroczyce |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Promień Strzemieszyce Małe Dąbrowa Górnicza |
0 - 11 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
25 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
7 - 3 |
Górnik Sosnowiec |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jedność Strzyżowice |
3 - 7 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
3 - 1 |
Gmina Psary |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
SKS Łagisza Będzin |
4 - 5 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Czarni Sosnowiec |
3 - 3 |
CKS Czeladź |
+1 |
3 lipca 2021
3.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |