1 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Mniów |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Victoria Mniów |
3 - 2 |
Polanie Pierzchnica |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Granat Borki |
0 - 1 |
Victoria Mniów |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Victoria Mniów |
0 - 3 |
Astra Piekoszów |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Mniów |
0 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Victoria Mniów |
0 - 5 |
Samson Samsonów |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Smyków |
1 - 5 |
Victoria Mniów |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Victoria Mniów |
6 - 2 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Tęcza Gowarczów |
4 - 3 |
Victoria Mniów |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Radiators Stąporków |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Mniów |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Victoria Mniów |
3 - 4 |
Sokół Rykoszyn |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Skała Tumlin |
3 - 6 |
Victoria Mniów |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Victoria Mniów |
3 - 0 |
GOKiS Masłów |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-2 |
14 |
Victoria Mniów |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Białogon Kielce |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
15 |
Polanie Pierzchnica |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Mniów |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Victoria Mniów |
3 - 2 |
Granat Borki |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 20:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Astra Piekoszów |
5 - 0 |
Victoria Mniów |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Victoria Mniów |
1 - 7 |
Gród Ćmińsk |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Samson Samsonów |
5 - 1 |
Victoria Mniów |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Victoria Mniów |
1 - 1 |
KS Smyków |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Lechia Strawczyn |
3 - 4 |
Victoria Mniów |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Victoria Mniów |
4 - 1 |
Tęcza Gowarczów |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Victoria Mniów |
2 - 0 |
Radiators Stąporków |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Rykoszyn |
7 - 2 |
Victoria Mniów |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Victoria Mniów |
7 - 1 |
Skała Tumlin |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GOKiS Masłów |
5 - 2 |
Victoria Mniów |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |