1 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Drawa Krzyż Wielkopolski |
5 - 1 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
6 - 0 |
Derby Stara Łubianka |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KP Piła |
3 - 2 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
2 - 2 |
Błyskawica Nieżychowo |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska |
2 - 1 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
8 - 1 |
Leśnik II Margonin |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS Leżenica |
1 - 4 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
5 - 1 |
Gryf Zofiowo |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
4 - 0 |
Piast Skic |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Włókniarz Okonek |
2 - 7 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
9 - 1 |
Leśni Zawada |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
3 - 6 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki |
1 - 5 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
3 - 0 |
Drawa Krzyż Wielkopolski |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Derby Stara Łubianka |
0 - 7 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 16:00 (Pn) |
17 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
2 - 1 |
KP Piła |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Błyskawica Nieżychowo |
3 - 3 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 10:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Leśnik II Margonin |
4 - 0 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
0 - 3 |
KS Leżenica |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-0 |
22 |
Gryf Zofiowo |
0 - 4 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Piast Skic |
1 - 0 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
9 - 1 |
Włókniarz Okonek |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Leśni Zawada |
1 - 7 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
1 - 2 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |