1 |
Jedność Zakrzewo |
3 - 0 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 10:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
2 - 0 |
Iskra Bądecz |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Leśnik II Margonin |
1 - 1 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Stella Białośliwie |
2 - 0 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Piast Skic |
4 - 0 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
5 - 4 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Tarnovia Tarnówka |
4 - 1 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
2 - 4 |
Unia Ujście |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Błyskawica Bronisławki |
6 - 0 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 | Iskra II Szydłowo pauzuje | 6/7. listopada 2021 |
12 |
Włókniarz Okonek |
1 - 2 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
4 - 2 |
KS Leżenica |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
0 - 3 |
Jedność Zakrzewo |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-0 |
15 |
Iskra Bądecz |
5 - 0 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 5-2 |
16 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
3 - 1 |
Leśnik II Margonin |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
0 - 3 |
Stella Białośliwie |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki |
6 - 0 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
1 - 4 |
Piast Skic |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Łobzonka Wyrzysk |
1 - 1 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
1 - 5 |
Tarnovia Tarnówka |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Unia Ujście |
5 - 1 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
2 - 3 |
Błyskawica Bronisławki |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 | Iskra II Szydłowo pauzuje | 11/12. czerwca 2022 |
25 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
1 - 4 |
Włókniarz Okonek |
0 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
KS Leżenica |
3 - 1 |
Iskra II Szydłowo |
0 |
26 czerwca 2022
26.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |