1 |
Zamet II Przemków |
1 - 6 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
2 - 0 |
Błysk Studzionki |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zryw Kotla |
0 - 8 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
3 - 1 |
Wiewierzanka Wiewierz |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
LZS Koźlice |
2 - 2 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
1 - 4 |
Sokół II Jerzmanowa |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sokół Niechlów |
1 - 5 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
8 - 0 |
Kupryt 02 Sucha Górna |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 | Błyskawica Luboszyce pauzuje | 10/11. października 2020 |
10 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
1 - 1 |
Perła Potoczek |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
1 - 0 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 | Błyskawica Luboszyce pauzuje | 7/8. listopada 2020 |
13 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
3 - 0 |
Mieszko II Ruszowice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Sparta II Rudna |
2 - 0 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
5 - 4 |
Odra Grodziec Mały |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
3 - 0 |
Zamet II Przemków |
+3 | 6/7. marca 2021 |
17 |
Błysk Studzionki |
0 - 2 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
3 - 4 |
Zryw Kotla |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wiewierzanka Wiewierz |
0 - 5 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
3 - 3 |
LZS Koźlice |
+1 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 11:00 (Pn) |
21 |
Sokół II Jerzmanowa |
3 - 2 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
14 - 0 |
Sokół Niechlów |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Kupryt 02 Sucha Górna |
0 - 1 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 | Błyskawica Luboszyce pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
25 |
Perła Potoczek |
3 - 3 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
2 - 1 |
GLKS Gaworzyce |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 | Błyskawica Luboszyce pauzuje | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
28 |
Mieszko II Ruszowice |
0 - 3 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
1 - 5 |
Sparta II Rudna |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Odra Grodziec Mały |
1 - 3 |
Błyskawica Luboszyce |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |