1 |
LZS Stary Śleszów |
1 - 6 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
4 - 1 |
Starter/Orzeł Biały Kościół |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 | Gromnik Kuropatnik pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
4 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
4 - 2 |
Ognisko Przeworno |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Kwarcyt Jegłowa |
2 - 5 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
3 - 0 |
KS Kurów |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS II Żórawina |
0 - 3 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KP 86 Borek Strzeliński |
2 - 2 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
9 - 0 |
Feniks Pławna |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
1 - 7 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
6 - 1 |
Zryw Chociwel |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zorza Niemil |
1 - 3 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
+3 |
29 listopada 2020
29.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
4 - 1 |
Ślęza Księginice Wielkie |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
0 - 2 |
LZS Stary Śleszów |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Starter/Orzeł Biały Kościół |
1 - 6 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 | Gromnik Kuropatnik pauzuje | 3. maja 2021 |
17 |
Ognisko Przeworno |
2 - 2 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
3 - 1 |
Kwarcyt Jegłowa |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Kurów |
2 - 5 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
1 - 1 |
KS II Żórawina |
+1 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
6 - 0 |
KP 86 Borek Strzeliński |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Feniks Pławna |
2 - 10 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
6 - 4 |
Czarni Kondratowice |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Zryw Chociwel |
2 - 3 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
4 - 0 |
Zorza Niemil |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Ślęza Księginice Wielkie |
0 - 2 |
Gromnik Kuropatnik |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |