1 |
Unia Klawkowo |
2 - 3 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
MKP Szlachta |
4 - 1 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
3 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 | MKP Szlachta pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
5 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 5 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
MKP Szlachta |
4 - 1 |
Meteor Silno |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
3 - 4 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 1 |
Grom Leśno |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sokół Lubnia |
1 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
MKP Szlachta |
3 - 3 |
Wda II Lipusz |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
6 - 3 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
MKP Szlachta |
3 - 1 |
LZS Bytonia |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orkan Huta |
3 - 3 |
MKP Szlachta |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 - 4 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 - 6 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
MKP Szlachta |
4 - 1 |
Kolejarz II Chojnice |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 | MKP Szlachta pauzuje | 16. czerwca 2021 |
18 |
MKP Szlachta |
5 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
19 |
Meteor Silno |
1 - 3 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
MKP Szlachta |
5 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Grom Leśno |
1 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
MKP Szlachta |
6 - 2 |
Sokół Lubnia |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wda II Lipusz |
2 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
24 |
MKP Szlachta |
6 - 1 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
LZS Bytonia |
2 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
MKP Szlachta |
5 - 1 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |