1 |
Tęcza Wiąg |
7 - 2 |
Victoria Śliwice |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Victoria Śliwice |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Lniano |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pomorzanin II Serock |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Śliwice |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Victoria Śliwice |
1 - 3 |
Strażak Przechowo (Świecie) |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Victoria II Niemcz |
3 - 6 |
Victoria Śliwice |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Victoria Śliwice |
1 - 2 |
Zryw Wielki Lubień |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gwiazda Bukowiec |
6 - 2 |
Victoria Śliwice |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Victoria Śliwice |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Nowe |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Grom II Osie |
9 - 3 |
Victoria Śliwice |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Tor Laskowice Pomorskie |
1 - 3 |
Victoria Śliwice |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Victoria Śliwice |
6 - 3 |
Ułani Dragacz |
+3 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Victoria Śliwice |
2 - 4 |
Tęcza Wiąg |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
13 |
Czarni Lniano |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Śliwice |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Victoria Śliwice |
1 - 5 |
Pomorzanin II Serock |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Strażak Przechowo (Świecie) |
2 - 4 |
Victoria Śliwice |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Victoria Śliwice |
3 - 0 |
Victoria II Niemcz |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Zryw Wielki Lubień |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Śliwice |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Victoria Śliwice |
1 - 2 |
Gwiazda Bukowiec |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wisła Nowe |
9 - 0 |
Victoria Śliwice |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Victoria Śliwice |
1 - 1 |
Grom II Osie |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Victoria Śliwice |
1 - 2 |
Tor Laskowice Pomorskie |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Ułani Dragacz |
0 - 3 |
Victoria Śliwice |
+3 | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |