1 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
8 - 1 |
Hetman Sieradz |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
LKS Wola Będkowska |
2 - 1 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
1 - 2 |
MUKS Wróblew |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Amatorzy Zapolice |
5 - 4 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
12 - 2 |
LKS Kalinowa |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Sędziejowice |
10 - 2 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
5 - 4 |
Unia Męka (Sieradz) |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 - 2 |
Iskra Stolec |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Rębieskie |
3 - 0 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
1 - 11 |
UKS Wiewiórczyn |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Piast II Błaszki |
7 - 0 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
2 - 5 |
LKS Kamienna |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
LKS II Kwiatkowice |
5 - 1 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Hetman Sieradz |
1 - 2 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
15 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
4 - 3 |
LKS Wola Będkowska |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
MUKS Wróblew |
3 - 0 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
1 - 6 |
Amatorzy Zapolice |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
LKS Kalinowa |
5 - 0 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 - 11 |
GKS Sędziejowice |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Unia Męka (Sieradz) |
6 - 2 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Iskra Stolec |
7 - 0 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 - 14 |
KS Rębieskie |
0 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
UKS Wiewiórczyn |
3 - 0 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
24 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
2 - 9 |
Piast II Błaszki |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
LKS Kamienna |
5 - 1 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
0 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
LZS Chrząstawa |
3 - 6 |
LKS II Kwiatkowice |
0 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |