1 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
4 - 3 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 | MKS II Nowe Miasteczko pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni II Lubięcin |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Amator Bobrowniki |
3 - 2 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
4 - 1 |
Zorza Nowe Żabno |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Topola Łupice |
5 - 2 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Kiełcz |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 | MKS II Nowe Miasteczko pauzuje | 10/11. października 2020 |
10 |
Błękitni II Lubięcin |
3 - 1 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
7 - 2 |
Amator Bobrowniki |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zorza Nowe Żabno |
2 - 4 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
0 - 2 |
Topola Łupice |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Polonia Kiełcz |
3 - 7 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 | MKS II Nowe Miasteczko pauzuje | 3. czerwca 2021 |
17 |
Błękitni II Lubięcin |
0 - 6 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-6 |
18 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
4 - 3 |
Amator Bobrowniki |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Zorza Nowe Żabno |
0 - 5 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2021
10.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
20 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
0 - 6 |
Topola Łupice |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Polonia Kiełcz |
0 - 3 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
4 - 3 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 | MKS II Nowe Miasteczko pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
24 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni II Lubięcin |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Amator Bobrowniki |
4 - 3 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
6 - 1 |
Zorza Nowe Żabno |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Topola Łupice |
3 - 4 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
28 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Kiełcz |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |