1 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
4 - 3 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Błękitni II Lubięcin |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
2 - 3 |
Amator Bobrowniki |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zorza Nowe Żabno |
2 - 4 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
1 - 3 |
Topola Łupice |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Polonia Kiełcz |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 | Pogoń II Przyborów pauzuje | 26/27. września 2020 |
8 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni II Lubięcin |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-0 |
10 |
Amator Bobrowniki |
1 - 5 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
4 - 3 |
Zorza Nowe Żabno |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Topola Łupice |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
7 - 3 |
Polonia Kiełcz |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 | Pogoń II Przyborów pauzuje | 21/22. listopada 2020 |
15 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
5 - 1 |
Błękitni II Lubięcin |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Amator Bobrowniki |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
5 - 1 |
Zorza Nowe Żabno |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Topola Łupice |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
+3 |
27 maja 2021
27.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
vo, na boisku 2-1 |
20 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Kiełcz |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 | Pogoń II Przyborów pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
22 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
4 - 3 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Błękitni II Lubięcin |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-3 |
24 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
3 - 2 |
Amator Bobrowniki |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Zorza Nowe Żabno |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
2 - 1 |
Topola Łupice |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Polonia Kiełcz |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 | Pogoń II Przyborów pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |