1 |
Topola Łupice |
3 - 1 |
Amator Bobrowniki |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Zorza Nowe Żabno |
1 - 2 |
Topola Łupice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
3 | Topola Łupice pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
4 |
Topola Łupice |
4 - 3 |
Polonia Kiełcz |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
1 - 3 |
Topola Łupice |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Topola Łupice |
5 - 2 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Błękitni II Lubięcin |
2 - 2 |
Topola Łupice |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Amator Bobrowniki |
2 - 0 |
Topola Łupice |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Topola Łupice |
3 - 2 |
Zorza Nowe Żabno |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 | Topola Łupice pauzuje | 17/18. października 2020 |
11 |
Polonia Kiełcz |
0 - 3 |
Topola Łupice |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-3 |
12 |
Topola Łupice |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
0 - 2 |
Topola Łupice |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Topola Łupice |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni II Lubięcin |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Amator Bobrowniki |
2 - 3 |
Topola Łupice |
+3 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Topola Łupice |
3 - 2 |
Zorza Nowe Żabno |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
17 | Topola Łupice pauzuje | 12/13. czerwca 2021 |
18 |
Polonia Kiełcz |
0 - 3 |
Topola Łupice |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Topola Łupice |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
0 |
27 maja 2021
27.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
vo, na boisku 2-1 |
20 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
0 - 6 |
Topola Łupice |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Topola Łupice |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni II Lubięcin |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Topola Łupice |
3 - 0 |
Amator Bobrowniki |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Zorza Nowe Żabno |
0 - 3 |
Topola Łupice |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 | Topola Łupice pauzuje | 22/23. maja 2021 |
25 |
Topola Łupice |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Kiełcz |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Pogoń II Przyborów |
2 - 1 |
Topola Łupice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Topola Łupice |
3 - 4 |
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
28 |
Błękitni II Lubięcin |
6 - 1 |
Topola Łupice |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |