1 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
2 - 3 |
UKS Sygneczów |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Górnik II Wieliczka |
1 - 1 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
2 - 1 |
KS Rożnowa |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zjednoczeni II Branice Kraków |
4 - 3 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
- |
Gdovia II Gdów |
|
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 1-0 |
6 |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
0 - 2 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
1 - 2 |
Naprzód Ochmanów |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wilga Golkowice |
4 - 1 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
3 - 1 |
Węgrzcanka II Węgrzce Wielkie |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wawrzynianka Wawrzeńczyce |
0 - 4 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
0 - 3 |
Wiarusy II Igołomia |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
3 - 1 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Contra Sułków |
2 - 1 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
UKS Sygneczów |
8 - 0 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
3 - 0 |
Górnik II Wieliczka |
+3 | 2/3. kwietnia 2022 |
16 |
KS Rożnowa |
7 - 2 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
1 - 0 |
Zjednoczeni II Branice Kraków |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 | Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński pauzuje | 23/24. kwietnia 2022 |
19 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
1 - 2 |
Wieliczanka Wieliczka |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Naprzód Ochmanów |
2 - 3 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
1 - 5 |
Wilga Golkowice |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Węgrzcanka II Węgrzce Wielkie |
0 - 3 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
4 - 2 |
Wawrzynianka Wawrzeńczyce |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wiarusy II Igołomia |
1 - 0 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
0 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Piłkarz Podłęże |
3 - 3 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
6 - 2 |
Contra Sułków |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |