1 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
1 - 0 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 11 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Puma Darżlubie |
3 - 1 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Lider Dębogórze |
3 - 5 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
5 | Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie pauzuje | 17/18. września 2022 |
6 |
Norda Karwia |
4 - 3 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
5 - 2 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
4 - 1 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Arka Prusewo |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
3 - 1 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 4 |
Feniks Mechowo |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Strzelno |
- |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
|
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 2-6 |
13 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Cassubian AP |
+1 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zenit II Łęczyce |
1 - 1 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
Huragan Smolno |
+1 |
27 listopada 2022
27.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
6 - 0 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
10 maja 2023
10.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
17 |
KP Gdynia AP |
4 - 2 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
5 - 0 |
Puma Darżlubie |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
8 - 0 |
Lider Dębogórze |
+3 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
20 | Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie pauzuje | 15/16. kwietnia 2023 |
21 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
5 - 2 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
2 - 4 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Arka Prusewo |
4 - 1 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
5 - 1 |
Dąbrówka Linia |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Feniks Mechowo |
2 - 5 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
27 | Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie pauzuje | 3/4. czerwca 2023 |
28 |
Cassubian AP |
1 - 4 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Zenit II Łęczyce |
+3 | 17/18. czerwca 2023 |
30 |
Huragan Smolno |
1 - 4 |
Sokół II Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
25 czerwca 2023
25.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |