1 |
Ruch II Kozłów |
1 - 3 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
1 - 0 |
Naprzód Świbie |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
MOSiR Sparta Zabrze |
2 - 3 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
4 - 1 |
Amator Rudziniec |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Start Kleszczów |
1 - 2 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Pilchowice |
+1 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orzeł Paczyna |
2 - 5 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
4 - 1 |
LKS 45 Bujaków Mikołów |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Drama Kamieniec |
3 - 2 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
2 - 1 |
Ślązak Bycina |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Pogoń Ziemięcice |
0 - 1 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Piast Pawłów Zabrze |
1 - 5 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 10:15 (Sb) |
13 | Gwarek II Ornontowice pauzuje | 14/15. listopada 2020 |
14 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
3 - 0 |
Ruch II Kozłów |
+3 |
13 maja 2021
13.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Naprzód Świbie |
2 - 2 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
0 - 2 |
MOSiR Sparta Zabrze |
0 |
17 czerwca 2021
17.06 - 18:30 (Cz) |
17 |
Amator Rudziniec |
0 - 1 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
0 - 4 |
Start Kleszczów |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Victoria Pilchowice |
3 - 4 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
7 - 1 |
Orzeł Paczyna |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
LKS 45 Bujaków Mikołów |
0 - 3 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
4 - 0 |
Drama Kamieniec |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Ślązak Bycina |
0 - 2 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń Ziemięcice |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice |
2 - 1 |
Piast Pawłów Zabrze |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 | Gwarek II Ornontowice pauzuje | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |