1 |
Czarni Lwówek Śląski |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Ruszów |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Łużyce Lubań |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Ruszów |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Victoria Ruszów |
2 - 1 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Piast Wykroty |
8 - 1 |
Victoria Ruszów |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Victoria Ruszów |
13 - 1 |
GKS Warta Bolesławiecka |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Lechia Piechowice |
0 - 5 |
Victoria Ruszów |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Victoria Ruszów |
2 - 5 |
Pogoń Świerzawa |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Olimpia Kamienna Góra |
2 - 3 |
Victoria Ruszów |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Victoria Ruszów |
5 - 0 |
Julia Szklarska Poręba |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 5-1 |
10 |
Twardy Świętoszów |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Ruszów |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Victoria Ruszów |
0 - 7 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Włókniarz Mirsk |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Ruszów |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Victoria Ruszów |
4 - 1 |
Olimpia Kowary |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Iskra Łagów (k. Zgorzelca) |
4 - 1 |
Victoria Ruszów |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Victoria Ruszów |
3 - 5 |
Hutnik Pieńsk |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Victoria Ruszów |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Lwówek Śląski |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Victoria Ruszów |
1 - 4 |
Łużyce Lubań |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Nysa Zgorzelec |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Ruszów |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 16:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Victoria Ruszów |
3 - 2 |
Piast Wykroty |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Warta Bolesławiecka |
0 - 5 |
Victoria Ruszów |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Victoria Ruszów |
3 - 0 |
Lechia Piechowice |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń Świerzawa |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Ruszów |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Victoria Ruszów |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Kamienna Góra |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Julia Szklarska Poręba |
0 - 4 |
Victoria Ruszów |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 10:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Victoria Ruszów |
5 - 1 |
Twardy Świętoszów |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec |
3 - 2 |
Victoria Ruszów |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Victoria Ruszów |
7 - 3 |
Włókniarz Mirsk |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Olimpia Kowary |
- |
Victoria Ruszów |
| |
29 |
Victoria Ruszów |
- |
Iskra Łagów (k. Zgorzelca) |
| |
30 |
Hutnik Pieńsk |
- |
Victoria Ruszów |
| |