1 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 - 5 |
Zamet Przemków |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Zryw Kłębanowice |
4 - 0 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 - 1 |
Iskra Księginice |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pogoń Góra |
11 - 0 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
3 - 6 |
Górnik Lubin |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chojnowianka Chojnów |
2 - 0 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
4 - 1 |
GKS Męcinka |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Płomień Radwanice |
3 - 0 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
1 - 2 |
Odra Chobienia |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 - 0 |
Gwardia Białołęka |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaczawa Bieniowice |
5 - 1 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 - 8 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Przyszłość Prusice |
8 - 1 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 - 3 |
Iskra Kochlice |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Zawisza Serby |
3 - 0 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Zamet Przemków |
1 - 1 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
+1 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
1 - 8 |
Zryw Kłębanowice |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Iskra Księginice |
12 - 0 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
1 - 7 |
Pogoń Góra |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Górnik Lubin |
6 - 0 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
21 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 - 4 |
Chojnowianka Chojnów |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Męcinka |
7 - 0 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
1 - 7 |
Płomień Radwanice |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Odra Chobienia |
4 - 0 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gwardia Białołęka |
10 - 0 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 - 13 |
Kaczawa Bieniowice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
15 - 1 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 - 8 |
Przyszłość Prusice |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Iskra Kochlice |
5 - 0 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 - 2 |
Zawisza Serby |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |