1 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
7 - 3 |
Przyszłość Prusice |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Iskra Kochlice |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
2 - 0 |
Zawisza Serby |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zamet Przemków |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
2 - 1 |
Zryw Kłębanowice |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Iskra Księginice |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Góra |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Górnik Lubin |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
3 - 3 |
Chojnowianka Chojnów |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Męcinka |
2 - 4 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
3 - 2 |
Płomień Radwanice |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
0 - 8 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
3 - 2 |
Gwardia Białołęka |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
1 - 5 |
Kaczawa Bieniowice |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
2 - 1 |
Odra Chobienia |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Przyszłość Prusice |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2-3 |
17 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Kochlice |
+1 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zawisza Serby |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
1 - 1 |
Zamet Przemków |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zryw Kłębanowice |
4 - 4 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
+1 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
21 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
3 - 3 |
Iskra Księginice |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń Góra |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Lubin |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Chojnowianka Chojnów |
1 - 8 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
3 - 3 |
GKS Męcinka |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Płomień Radwanice |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
15 - 1 |
Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gwardia Białołęka |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Kaczawa Bieniowice |
3 - 3 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Odra Chobienia |
0 - 16 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |