1 |
Przyszłość Prusice |
3 - 3 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Zryw Kłębanowice |
1 - 4 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
1 - 1 |
Gwardia Białołęka |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orla Wąsosz |
8 - 0 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
1 - 1 |
Zawisza Serby |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
LZS Buczyna |
3 - 0 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-4 |
7 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni Koskowice |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orkan Szczedrzykowice |
2 - 0 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
3 - 4 |
Górnik Lubin |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Płomień Radwanice |
1 - 2 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Rokitki |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Konfeks Legnica |
4 - 1 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
6 - 3 |
Zamet Przemków |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Iskra Kochlice |
4 - 0 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 11:00 (Cz) |
15 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
9 - 1 |
Przyszłość Prusice |
+3 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
1 - 2 |
Zryw Kłębanowice |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gwardia Białołęka |
1 - 1 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
+1 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
1 - 4 |
Orla Wąsosz |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zawisza Serby |
5 - 1 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
6 - 1 |
LZS Buczyna |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Koskowice |
2 - 3 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
3 - 0 |
Orkan Szczedrzykowice |
+3 | 23/24. kwietnia 2022 |
24 |
Górnik Lubin |
0 - 2 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
1 - 1 |
Płomień Radwanice |
+1 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Czarni Rokitki |
1 - 1 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
1 - 5 |
Konfeks Legnica |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Zamet Przemków |
0 - 1 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
1 - 4 |
Iskra Kochlice |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Jerzmanowa |
7 - 1 |
KS Legnickie Pole |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |