1 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
0 - 7 |
Zjednoczeni Żarów |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Grom Witków |
2 - 0 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
4 - 1 |
Trojan Lądek Zdrój |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sparta Ziębice |
0 - 4 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
1 - 2 |
Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój |
3 - 2 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
1 - 2 |
Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska |
2 - 4 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
0 - 3 |
Kryształ Stronie Śląskie |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Victoria Świebodzice |
2 - 0 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
2 - 1 |
Wenus Nowice |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
4 - 2 |
Płomień Makowice |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Granit Roztoka |
2 - 0 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
0 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
1 - 3 |
Skałki Stolec |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Słowianin Wolibórz |
6 - 0 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
16 |
Zjednoczeni Żarów |
6 - 2 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
3 - 0 |
Grom Witków |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Trojan Lądek Zdrój |
2 - 5 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
6 - 3 |
Sparta Ziębice |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki |
3 - 3 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
+1 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
1 - 3 |
Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój |
2 - 1 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
1 - 4 |
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Kryształ Stronie Śląskie |
4 - 1 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Świebodzice |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wenus Nowice |
5 - 4 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Płomień Makowice |
0 - 3 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
- |
Granit Roztoka |
| |
29 |
Skałki Stolec |
- |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
| |
30 |
Cukrownik/Polonia Pszenno |
- |
Słowianin Wolibórz |
| |