1 |
Odra Malczyce |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Środa Śląska |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orzeł Marszowice |
1 - 4 |
Odra Malczyce |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 - 0 |
Parasol Wrocław |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Pogoń Oleśnica |
4 - 1 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Odra Malczyce |
1 - 0 |
Energetyk Siechnice |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zachód Sobótka |
2 - 4 |
Odra Malczyce |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Odra Malczyce |
5 - 1 |
Wiwa Goszcz |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KS Żórawina |
2 - 1 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 - 10 |
WKS Wierzbice |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Kolektyw Radwanice |
2 - 1 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 |
20 października 2020
20.10 - 20:00 (Wt) |
11 |
Odra Malczyce |
3 - 2 |
GKS Kobierzyce |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Galakticos Solna |
3 - 1 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Odra Malczyce |
2 - 0 |
Strzelinianka Strzelin |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Barycz Sułów |
2 - 1 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Odra Malczyce |
2 - 4 |
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Burza Godzieszowa |
2 - 0 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Odra Malczyce |
3 - 6 |
Orzeł Pawłowice Wrocław |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
2 - 0 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
19 | Odra Malczyce pauzuje | 21/22. listopada 2020 |
20 |
Polonia Środa Śląska |
3 - 0 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Odra Malczyce |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Marszowice |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Parasol Wrocław |
3 - 1 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Odra Malczyce |
1 - 4 |
Pogoń Oleśnica |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Energetyk Siechnice |
4 - 3 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
25 |
Odra Malczyce |
3 - 2 |
Zachód Sobótka |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wiwa Goszcz |
4 - 1 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 - 4 |
KS Żórawina |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
WKS Wierzbice |
11 - 2 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Odra Malczyce |
4 - 0 |
Kolektyw Radwanice |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
30 |
GKS Kobierzyce |
0 - 0 |
Odra Malczyce |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 - 3 |
Galakticos Solna |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Strzelinianka Strzelin |
3 - 0 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Odra Malczyce |
0 - 3 |
Barycz Sułów |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice |
- |
Odra Malczyce |
| |
35 |
Odra Malczyce |
- |
Burza Godzieszowa |
| |
36 |
Orzeł Pawłowice Wrocław |
- |
Odra Malczyce |
| |
37 |
Odra Malczyce |
- |
Zenit Międzybórz |
| |
38 | Odra Malczyce pauzuje | |