1 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Marszowice |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Parasol Wrocław |
2 - 3 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Oleśnica |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Energetyk Siechnice |
4 - 6 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
1 - 1 |
Zachód Sobótka |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wiwa Goszcz |
1 - 4 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
2 - 3 |
KS Żórawina |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
WKS Wierzbice |
5 - 3 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
3 - 2 |
Kolektyw Radwanice |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Kobierzyce |
4 - 3 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
0 - 4 |
Galakticos Solna |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Strzelinianka Strzelin |
2 - 1 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
1 - 5 |
Barycz Sułów |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 3 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
+3 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
4 - 4 |
Burza Godzieszowa |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Pawłowice Wrocław |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 | Zenit Międzybórz pauzuje | 11. listopada 2020 |
18 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
2 - 0 |
Odra Malczyce |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Środa Śląska |
4 - 1 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Orzeł Marszowice |
0 - 0 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
+1 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
4 - 0 |
Parasol Wrocław |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń Oleśnica |
3 - 2 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
5 - 1 |
Energetyk Siechnice |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Zachód Sobótka |
0 - 2 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
+3 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
25 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
2 - 4 |
Wiwa Goszcz |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KS Żórawina |
1 - 2 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
0 - 4 |
WKS Wierzbice |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Kolektyw Radwanice |
1 - 6 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
4 - 0 |
GKS Kobierzyce |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Galakticos Solna |
1 - 4 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
4 - 3 |
Strzelinianka Strzelin |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Barycz Sułów |
5 - 2 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
5 - 1 |
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Burza Godzieszowa |
- |
Zenit Międzybórz |
| |
35 |
Orzeł Pawłowice Wrocław |
- |
Zenit Międzybórz |
| |
36 | Zenit Międzybórz pauzuje | |
37 |
Odra Malczyce |
- |
Zenit Międzybórz |
| |
38 |
Zenit Międzybórz |
- |
Polonia Środa Śląska |
| |