1 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
2 - 3 |
GKS Ksawerów |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LKS Różyca |
1 - 5 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
3 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
3 - 0 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2021
27.08 - 19:00 (Pt) |
4 |
Termy Uniejów |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
+1 |
3 września 2021
3.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
5 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
- |
Górnik Łęczyca |
|
22 września 2021
22.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
anulowany, było 13-0 |
6 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
1 - 3 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
+3 |
10 września 2021
10.09 - 20:00 (Pt) |
7 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
5 - 1 |
Iskra Dobroń |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 18:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
4 - 2 |
Victoria Rąbień |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
4 - 0 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 18:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
0 - 4 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Ner Poddębice |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
+1 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
5 - 1 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
2 - 2 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
+1 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Ksawerów |
3 - 2 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
4 - 2 |
LKS Różyca |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
4 - 1 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
6 - 1 |
Termy Uniejów |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 | ŁKS III Łódź pauzuje |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
4 - 0 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Iskra Dobroń |
3 - 1 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2022
29.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
23 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
13 - 0 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 09:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Victoria Rąbień |
3 - 3 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
SMS Łódź |
4 - 0 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
5 - 2 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
1 - 0 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
0 |
31 maja 2022
31.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
28 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Ner Poddębice |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików |
1 - 13 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |