1 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
5 - 0 |
Prosna Wieruszów |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jutrzenka Warta |
2 - 5 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
5 - 0 |
Słowian Dworszowice |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Warta Działoszyn |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
2 - 3 |
Warta II Sieradz |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Hetman Rusiec |
3 - 4 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
3 - 4 |
Tęcza Brodnia |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
KS Karsznice |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
5 - 1 |
LZS Brąszewice |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Goszczanów |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
1 - 0 |
MLKS Konopnica |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
6 - 1 |
Warta Osjaków |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
TS Janiszewice |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
1 - 0 |
Piast Błaszki |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Złoczevia Złoczew |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Prosna Wieruszów |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
0 - 0 |
Jutrzenka Warta |
+1 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Słowian Dworszowice |
2 - 4 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
1 - 5 |
Warta Działoszyn |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2023
7.04 - 19:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Warta II Sieradz |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
4 - 1 |
Hetman Rusiec |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Tęcza Brodnia |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
2 - 1 |
KS Karsznice |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
LZS Brąszewice |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
1 - 2 |
GKS Goszczanów |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
MLKS Konopnica |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
+3 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Warta Osjaków |
2 - 6 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
0 - 2 |
TS Janiszewice |
0 |
2 czerwca 2023
2.06 - 19:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Piast Błaszki |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Czarni Rząśnia |
1 - 5 |
Złoczevia Złoczew |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |